Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
List of Equipment of The Pelaxian Armed Forces: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Equipment of The Pelaxian Armed Forces
(view source)
Revision as of 11:45, 27 April 2022
141 bytes removed
,
27 April 2022
m
→Air-defense
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:37, 27 April 2022
(
view source
)
Burgundie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→See Also
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:45, 27 April 2022
(
view source
)
Burgundie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Air-defense
)
Newer edit →
Line 426:
Line 426:
|-
|-
|}
|}
===Air-defense===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name
!Origin
!Variant
!Number in Service
!Photo
!Notes
|-
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
|-
|}
===Logistics and Support Vehicles===
===Logistics and Support Vehicles===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Burgundie
7,542
edits