6,739
edits
m (→Federal) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 21190 | | 21190 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | '''Coscivian Title:''' ''Marka Vondix Vêgurkrāstá''<br /><br /> Among other things, chartered and funded the [[KT (news outlet)|Kiravia Telecast-Telegraph AKR]] propaganda organisation. | | style="text-align:left;" | '''Coscivian Title:''' ''Marka Vondix Vêgurkrāstá''<br /><br /> Among other things, chartered and funded the [[KT (news outlet)|Kiravia Telecast-Telegraph AKR]] propaganda organisation. | ||
| [[Kexarin Rénkédar|Rénkédar]] | |||
|- | |||
| Liquid Fuels Act | |||
| 21192 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | '''Coscivian Title:''' ''Marka Ussuliğondul''<br /><br /> Banned import/export of and interprovincial commerce in {{wp|leaded gasoline}}. | |||
| [[Kexarin Rénkédar|Rénkédar]] | | [[Kexarin Rénkédar|Rénkédar]] | ||
|- | |- |