7,542
edits
m (→See also) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Artillery) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
! colspan="7" |'''Self-propelled artillery''' | ! colspan="7" |'''Self-propelled artillery''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gerin-Lajoie Weaponeering]] {{wpl|CAESAR self-propelled howitzer|CAESAR}} | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | |155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[[File:Canon CAESAR & PVP - Armée de terre (14 juillet 2021) (3).jpg|thumb|center]] | |[[File:Canon CAESAR & PVP - Armée de terre (14 juillet 2021) (3).jpg|thumb|center]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{wpl|GIAT LG1}} | |[[Gerin-Lajoie Weaponeering]] {{wpl|CAESAR self-propelled howitzer|CAESAR NG}} | ||
| | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | |||
|109 | |||
|[[File:CAESAR_NG_(Mk._II)_New_Generation_155mm_6x6_self-propelled_howitzer.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerin-Lajoie Weaponeering]] {{wpl|GIAT LG1}} | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|105 mm towed howitzer | |105 mm towed howitzer | ||
| | |130 | ||
|[[File:Royal_Thai_Army_firing_LG1_howitzer_with_extended_range_ammunition.jpg|thumb|center]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerin-Lajoie Weaponeering]] {{wpl|TRF1}} | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|155 mm towed howitzer | |||
|106 | |||
|[[File:Royal_Thai_Army_firing_LG1_howitzer_with_extended_range_ammunition.jpg|thumb|center]] | |[[File:Royal_Thai_Army_firing_LG1_howitzer_with_extended_range_ammunition.jpg|thumb|center]] | ||
| | | |
edits