6,839
edits
m (→Reactors) |
m (→Reactors) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| 4 × 647 MW | | 4 × 647 MW | ||
| [[Equinox Systems]] | | [[Equinox Systems]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:VentaryaFlag.png|30px|Ventarya]] | |||
| Dolmensar | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{wp|Pressurised water reactor|PWR}} | |||
| {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | |||
| 2 × 1,170 MW | |||
| [[Energodar Enterprises]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||