Visa requirements around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Text replacement - "Talionia" to "Lariana" |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" |Metzetta does not issue or accept electronic visas. | | colspan="7" |Metzetta does not issue or accept electronic visas. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Istrenya}} {{flagicon|Malentina}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Ceylonia}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Alstin}} {{flagicon|Anglei}} {{flagicon|Arcerion}} {{flagicon|Burgundie}} {{flagicon|the Cape}} {{flagicon|Caphiria}} {{flagicon|Cartadania}} {{flagicon|Cartesian Republic}} {{flagicon|Daxia}} {{flagicon|Ehemo}} {{flagicon|Eldmora-Regulus}} {{flagicon|Fiannria}} {{flagicon|Kiravia}} {{flagicon|Metzetta}} {{flagicon|New Archduchy}} {{flagicon|Oyashima}} {{flagicon|Paulaustra}} {{flagicon|Pelaxia}} {{flagicon|Porlos}} {{flagicon|Riena Levsa}} {{flagicon|Stenza}} {{flagicon|Yonderre}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" |{{flagicon|Carna}} {{flagicon|Faneria}} {{Flagicon|Urcea}} {{flagicon|Zaclaria}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Alpachnia}} {{flagicon|Asteria}} {{flagicon|Kelekona}} {{flagicon|Telonaticolan}} {{flagicon|Titechaxha}} {{flagicon|Washakara}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |{{flagicon|Algosh Republic}} {{flagicon|Caergwynn}} {{flagicon|Loa Republic}} {{flagicon|Puertego}} {{flagicon|Quetzenkel}} {{flagicon|Vithinja}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Varshan}} | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| colspan="7" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" |{{flag|Vithinja}} | | rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" |{{flag|Vithinja}} |
Revision as of 02:15, 15 December 2023
Country | Free movement | Passport not required/ID card travel | Visa not required | Electronic authorization or eVisa required | Visa on arrival | Visa required | Special arrangements required |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alstin | |||||||
Burgundian and Oyashimese citizens and nationals residing in Iles Evangeline and Shimaima may travel freely in Sotsial, but must provide Passport/ID if arriving from another country or territory outside the Shauku Archipelago. | |||||||
Burgundie | |||||||
(to be expanded upon) | |||||||
the Cape | Template:Country data Galicia | ||||||
Citizens of Etzil are allowed free entry with Etzilian ID cards when crossing via the Atl I-Kalma Fixed Link. | |||||||
Cartadania | Template:Country data Galicia | ||||||
(to be expanded upon) | |||||||
Daxia | Template:Country data Galicia | ||||||
Daxia has no interest in the affairs of the barbarians. | |||||||
Faneria | Template:Country data Galicia | ||||||
Fiannria | |||||||
Metzetta | N/A | ||||||
Metzetta does not issue or accept electronic visas. | |||||||
Tierrador | |||||||
Vithinja | |||||||
Nations that require special arrangements may have travel restrictions. The Department of State provides additional information. (to be expanded upon) |