6,953
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|Subsidiary of MBMC and Bay Capital | |Subsidiary of MBMC and Bay Capital | ||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Śadover|Śadover]], [[Hanoram|HRM]] | |[[Cities of Kiravia#Śadover|Śadover]], [[Hanoram|HRM]] | ||
|- | |||
|BTC World Financial Group | |||
|{{wp|Finance}} | |||
|Subsidiary of MBMIC | |||
|[[Pribraltar|Hāverma]] | |||
|- | |||
|BTC Sales Levantia | |||
|Branded merchandising and retail; tax avoidance. | |||
|Overseas subsidiary | |||
|[Kuhl City] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |