682
edits
m (→Provinces) |
m (→Provinces) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of '''provinces and territories of [[Alstin]]'''. | This is a list of '''provinces and territories of [[Alstin]]'''. | ||
{{Alstin labelled map|width=766}} | |||
==Federal District== | ==Federal District== | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Alstin (City)]] | |[[Alstin (City)]] | ||
|7,342,969 | |7,342,969 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 39: | ||
|Riverton | |Riverton | ||
|10,827,023 | |10,827,023 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 56: | Line 55: | ||
|Pressley | |Pressley | ||
|8,345,539 | |8,345,539 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 72: | Line 71: | ||
|Dalton | |Dalton | ||
|6,974,968 | |6,974,968 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 88: | Line 87: | ||
|Wallace | |Wallace | ||
|5,434,635 | |5,434,635 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 96: | Line 95: | ||
|Cuzco | |Cuzco | ||
|3,421,334 | |3,421,334 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 104: | Line 103: | ||
|Utopia | |Utopia | ||
|3,494,641 | |3,494,641 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 112: | Line 111: | ||
|Klepzigton | |Klepzigton | ||
|2,734,532 | |2,734,532 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
|Washkau | |Washkau | ||
|3,710,263 | |3,710,263 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 128: | Line 127: | ||
|Carmont | |Carmont | ||
|2,119,438 | |2,119,438 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 136: | Line 135: | ||
|Kjeldor | |Kjeldor | ||
|2,614,635 | |2,614,635 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 144: | Line 143: | ||
|Hinton | |Hinton | ||
|5,563,854 | |5,563,854 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 152: | Line 151: | ||
|Kynesport | |Kynesport | ||
|3,284,620 | |3,284,620 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 160: | Line 159: | ||
|Vazquez | |Vazquez | ||
|3,637,595 | |3,637,595 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 168: | Line 167: | ||
|Deralveca | |Deralveca | ||
|5,017,349 | |5,017,349 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Farmandie}} | ||
|RO | |RO | ||
|'''[[Rocotia]]''' | |'''[[Rocotia]]''' | ||
Line 176: | Line 175: | ||
|Lyleon | |Lyleon | ||
|4,261,318 | |4,261,318 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 184: | Line 183: | ||
|Lladon | |Lladon | ||
|3,646,685 | |3,646,685 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 192: | Line 191: | ||
|Eatonport | |Eatonport | ||
|2,861,783 | |2,861,783 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 200: | Line 199: | ||
|Ashton | |Ashton | ||
|1,469,198 | |1,469,198 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
|Horizon | |Horizon | ||
|1,100,252 | |1,100,252 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 216: | Line 215: | ||
|Azura | |Azura | ||
|999,142 | |999,142 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 224: | Line 223: | ||
|Farron | |Farron | ||
|1,082,045 | |1,082,045 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 232: | Line 231: | ||
|Isyve | |Isyve | ||
|1,307,298 | |1,307,298 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 240: | Line 239: | ||
|Dawsbury | |Dawsbury | ||
|4,615,573 | |4,615,573 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 248: | Line 247: | ||
|Tarasco | |Tarasco | ||
|2,342,426 | |2,342,426 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 266: | Line 255: | ||
|Radiopolis | |Radiopolis | ||
|6,397,240 | |6,397,240 | ||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 273: | Line 263: | ||
|Gastineau | |Gastineau | ||
|1,664,113 | |1,664,113 | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|EQ | |||
|'''[[Equetus]]''' | |||
|Sedem Regni | |||
|Sedem Regni | |||
|6,696,230 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Territories== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Flag | |||
!Abbreviation | |||
!Territory name | |||
!Capital City | |||
!Largest City | |||
!Population (2028 Est) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 287: | Line 297: | ||
|Tras Vahrien | |Tras Vahrien | ||
|3,471,770 | |3,471,770 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 329: | Line 332: | ||
|Anjiro | |Anjiro | ||
|2,771,058 | |2,771,058 | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|LO | |||
|'''[[Lorrinia]]''' | |||
|Port Dorian | |||
|Port Dorian | |||
|1,789,892 | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|BE | |||
|'''[[Beclia]]''' | |||
|Faleda | |||
|Annesport | |||
|921,516 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Alstin]] | [[Category:Alstin]] |
edits