Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
List of provinces and territories of Alstin: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of provinces and territories of Alstin
(view source)
Revision as of 20:23, 21 November 2022
59 bytes added
,
21 November 2022
m
→Territories
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 13:42, 24 October 2022
(
view source
)
Alstin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Provinces
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:23, 21 November 2022
(
view source
)
Alstin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Territories
)
Newer edit →
Line 333:
Line 333:
|Anjiro
|Anjiro
|2,771,058
|2,771,058
|-
|PN
|'''[[Pankara]]'''
|Iazriac
|Iazriac
|15,879,635
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Alstin]]
[[Category:Alstin]]
Alstin
678
edits