7,442
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→Foreign Legion) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|Catavis, [[Equitorial Ostiecia]] | |Catavis, [[Equitorial Ostiecia]] | ||
|{{wp|Brigade}} | |{{wp|Brigade}} | ||
|- | |||
|Tirailleurs Tessouat Battlegroup | |||
|Osteician Central Command | |||
|Light assault infantry | |||
|Pescanice, [[Equitorial Ostiecia]] | |||
|Temporary, unsupported {{wp|Division (military)|Division}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TOTAL''' | |'''TOTAL''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''~ | |'''~142,000''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits