1,154
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{shade|color=blue|[[Pelaxian Armada]]}} | | {{shade|color=blue|[[Pelaxian Armada]]}} | ||
| {{COther|[[Pelaxian Air Force]]}} | | {{COther|[[Pelaxian Air Force]]}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| {{shade|color=green|[[Tierrador Army]]}} | |||
| {{D-W|[[Maritime Defense Authority]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Urcea}} | | style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Urcea}} |
edits