823
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Metzetta.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following list shows the legality and frequency of '''discrimination by country.''' | The following list shows the legality and frequency of '''discrimination by country.''' | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! width=15% | Country | ! width=15% | Country | ||
Line 128: | Line 127: | ||
| {{yes|Common}} | | {{yes|Common}} | ||
| {{yes|Common}} | | {{yes|Common}} | ||
| {{yes|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{flag|Metzetta}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
|-| {{yes|Common}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{yes|Common}} | |||
| {{yes|Common}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{yes|Common}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{yes|Common}} | | {{yes|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 176: | Line 197: | ||
| {{yes|Common}} | | {{yes|Common}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | {{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] |
edits