432
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→List) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | | {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | ||
| Penalty or tariff imposed by the Departments of Agriculture, Environmental Integrity, and Health and Human Services. | | Penalty or tariff imposed by the Departments of Agriculture, Environmental Integrity, and Health and Human Services. | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Auregulus}}| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |{{flag|Faneria}} |
edits