5,204
edits
m (First October revision) Tags: Reverted 2017 source edit |
m (april 28-may 4+monthly) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(54 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[User:Urcea]] | | [[User:Urcea]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{ | | {{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 1315 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Burgundie]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{ | | {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 271 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Arcerion]] | | [[User:Arcerion]] | ||
| Mar-22 | | Mar-22 | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 238 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Heku]] | ||
| | | Antiquity | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{ | | {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| 206 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Corumm]] | | [[User:Corumm]] | ||
| Mar-19 | | Mar-19 | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 164 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Yonderre]] | |||
| Dec-19 | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 115 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tierrador]] | |[[User:Tierrador]] | ||
|Jun-23 | |Jun-23 | ||
|{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW | |{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| 94 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Insui]] | | [[User:Insui]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{ | | {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}} | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Kir]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 77 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Canespa]] | |||
|Jan-24 | |||
|{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}} | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Kistan]] | | [[User:Kistan]] | ||
| Mar-22 | | Mar-22 | ||
| {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{ | | {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ralkern]] | | [[User:Ralkern]] | ||
| Dec-19 | | Dec-19 | ||
| {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{ | | {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}} | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Apoll]] | ||
| | | - | ||
| {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Pelaxia]] | ||
| | | Feb-20 | ||
| {{SilverLW}}{{ | | {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | |[[User:Caldera]] | ||
| | |May-23 | ||
| {{SilverLW}}{{ | |{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | |[[User:Rumahoki]] | ||
| | |Sept-2 | ||
| {{SilverLW}} | |{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| 23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Puertego]] | | [[User:Puertego]] | ||
| Apr-23 | | Apr-23 | ||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Calinthia]] | | [[User:Calinthia]] | ||
Line 159: | Line 154: | ||
| [[User:Alstin]] | | [[User:Alstin]] | ||
| Mar-22 | | Mar-22 | ||
| {{BronzeLW}} | | {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Fiannria]] | | [[User:Fiannria]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 174: | ||
| [[User:FrustratedProgressive]] | | [[User:FrustratedProgressive]] | ||
| Oct-22 | | Oct-22 | ||
| {{BronzeLW}} | | {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | |[[User:Almadaria]] | ||
| | |Aug-2 | ||
| {{BronzeLW}} | |{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | |[[User:David]] | ||
| | |Nov-7 | ||
| {{BronzeLW}} | |{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Nolis]] | | [[User:Nolis]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 192: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | | [[User:Olmeria]] | ||
| | | April-27 | ||
| {{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|{{BronzeLW}} | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Results by year== | ==Results by year== | ||
Line 249: | Line 206: | ||
*[[IxWiki:OOL/2022|2022]] | *[[IxWiki:OOL/2022|2022]] | ||
*[[IxWiki:OOL/2023|2023]] | *[[IxWiki:OOL/2023|2023]] | ||
*[[IxWiki:OOL/2024|2024]] | |||
==Annual Winners== | ==Annual Winners== | ||
===2017=== | ===2017=== | ||
Line 262: | Line 221: | ||
===2022=== | ===2022=== | ||
*[[User:Urcea]] | *[[User:Urcea]] | ||
===2023=== | |||
*[[User:Urcea]] | |||
==Rookie of the Year Award== | ==Rookie of the Year Award== | ||
Line 283: | Line 243: | ||
===2022=== | ===2022=== | ||
*[[User:Aciria]] | *[[User:Aciria]] | ||
===2023=== | |||
*[[User:Tierrador]] | |||
==Miscellaneous Lore Contests== | ==Miscellaneous Lore Contests== |