13,307
edits
m (→Active Members) |
(→Active Members: Leaderboard!!!) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
Active members are members of the Order who are considered to be active on Discord while making relatively frequent edits on IxWiki. Members are listed by date of induction into the order. Dates of induction are from either their first award from joining the order or from returning as an active member. | Active members are members of the Order who are considered to be active on Discord while making relatively frequent edits on IxWiki. Members are listed by date of induction into the order. Dates of induction are from either their first award from joining the order or from returning as an active member. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
! Username | ! Username | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Medal Count | ! Medal Count | ||
! Medal Score | ! Medal Score | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Aciria]] | |||
| Mar-22 | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Urcea]] | |||
| Antiquity | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 76 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Arcerion]] | |||
| Mar-22 | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Heku]] | | [[User:Heku]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{GoldLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Hendalarsk]] | |||
| Mar-22 | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 23 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Metzetta]] | |||
| Mar-22 | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 17 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Corumm]] | |||
| Mar-22 | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Insui]] | | [[User:Insui]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 15 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kistan]] | |||
| Mar-22 | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Yonderre]] | ||
| | | Dec-19 | ||
| | | {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Kir]] | | [[User:Kir]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Patraja]] | |||
| Sep-22 | |||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Burgundie]] | | [[User:Burgundie]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ralkern]] | | [[User:Ralkern]] | ||
| | | Dec-19 | ||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Pelaxia]] | | [[User:Pelaxia]] | ||
| | | Feb-20 | ||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Takatta Loa]] | | [[User:Takatta Loa]] | ||
| | | Feb-20 | ||
| {{BronzeLW}} | | {{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Grussland]] | ||
| | | Sep-22 | ||
| | | {{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Nolis]] | ||
| | | Dec-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Valcenia]] | ||
| | | Dec-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:United Republic of Alstin]] | ||
| | | Mar-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Lambchops]] | ||
| | | Apr-22 | ||
| | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||