5,204
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (march 12-18 results) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[User:Urcea]] | | [[User:Urcea]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 669 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Arcerion]] | | [[User:Arcerion]] | ||
| Mar-22 | | Mar-22 | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}} | | {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 114 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Heku]] | | [[User:Heku]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| [[User:Insui]] | | [[User:Insui]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Hendalarsk]] | | [[User:Hendalarsk]] | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
*'''March 10'''<br>Winner: [[User:Urcea]] for [[Gaius Julius Cicurinus]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Corumm]] for [[Rusana]] | *'''March 10'''<br>Winner: [[User:Urcea]] for [[Gaius Julius Cicurinus]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Corumm]] for [[Rusana]] | ||
*'''March 11'''<br>Winner: [[User:Insui]] for [[Cartadania]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Arcerion]] for [[Arcosphere]] | *'''March 11'''<br>Winner: [[User:Insui]] for [[Cartadania]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Arcerion]] for [[Arcosphere]] | ||
*'''March 12'''<br> Winner: [[User:Arcerion] for [[Ardmori Civil War]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Corumm]] for [[Rusani Civil War]] | |||
*'''March 13'''<br>Winner: [[User:Arcerion] for [[Arcerion Armoured Corps]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Urcea]] for [[Dragonnades]] | |||
*'''March 14'''<br>Winner: [[User:Arcerion]] for [[Cronan Theater of the Great War]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Heku]] for [[O’Shea Corporation]] | |||
*'''March 15'''<br>Winner: [[User:Insui]] for [[Governing Apparatus for Integrated Affairs]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Urcea]] for [[Solidarity Party]] | |||
*'''March 16'''<br>Winner: [[User:Insui]] for [[Veritas Bank]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Urcea]] for [[ New Archduchy]] | |||
*'''March 17'''<br>Winner: [[User:Urcea]] for [[Audonia]]<br>Runner up: None awarded | |||
*'''March 18'''<br> Winner: [[User:Arcerion] for [[Cronan Theatre of the Second Great War]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Yonderre]] for [[Collinebourg]] | |||
==Weekly Winners== | ==Weekly Winners== | ||
Line 651: | Line 658: | ||
====March==== | ====March==== | ||
*'''March 5 - March 11''' - [[User:Insui]] | *'''March 5 - March 11''' - [[User:Insui]] | ||
*'''March 12 - March 18''' - [[User:Arcerion]] | |||
==Monthly Winners== | ==Monthly Winners== | ||
===2019=== | ===2019=== | ||
Line 755: | Line 763: | ||
*'''February 26 - March 4 (Twenty-first panel)'''<br>''[[User:Yonderre]]''<br>[[User:Urcea]]<br>[[User:Corumm]] | *'''February 26 - March 4 (Twenty-first panel)'''<br>''[[User:Yonderre]]''<br>[[User:Urcea]]<br>[[User:Corumm]] | ||
*'''March 5 - March 11 (Twenty-second panel)'''<br>''[[User:Urcea]]''<br>[[User:Yonderre]]<br>[[User:Corumm]] | *'''March 5 - March 11 (Twenty-second panel)'''<br>''[[User:Urcea]]''<br>[[User:Yonderre]]<br>[[User:Corumm]] | ||
*'''March 12 - March 18 (Twenty-third panel)'''<br>''[[User:Urcea]]''<br>[[User:Stenza]]<br>[[User:Corumm]] | |||
==Rookie of the Year Award== | ==Rookie of the Year Award== | ||