887
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{no|No}} | | {{no|No}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Urcea}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized, see notes}} | |||
| {{no|No}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|No}} | |||
| {{no|No}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Yes}} | |||
| {{no|No}} | |||
| Sodomy is still considered illegal, but the felony is not prosecuted unless in conjunction with other charges. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vithinja}} | | {{flag|Vithinja}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 105: | ||
| {{Yes|Yes}} | | {{Yes|Yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||