1,186
edits
m (→Service) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Electronics Components and business electronics and software | |Electronics Components and business electronics and software | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
|[[Palmtree Electronics]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|Consumer electronics, technology consultant, mobile networks, smartphones, laptops, tablets, apps, Computer hardware and software. | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aegan Group]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|Computer hardware, tablets, laptops, video game consoles and software. | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Financial == | == Financial == | ||
This list includes all companies associated with financial practice, including banks, insurance companies, hedge funds, holding companies, and financial advice firms. | This list includes all companies associated with financial practice, including banks, insurance companies, hedge funds, holding companies, and financial advice firms. |
edits