1,135
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
|||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|[[Alstin]] | |[[Alstin]] | ||
|Consumer electronics, Computer hardware and software, Corporate venture capital, Digital distribution, Fabless silicon design, Semiconductors | |Consumer electronics, Computer hardware and software, Corporate venture capital, Digital distribution, Fabless silicon design, Semiconductors | ||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|Mobyx | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Consumer electronics, smartphones, smart TVs, tablets, computers, laptops. | |||
|Private|- | |||
|Emma | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Consumer electronics, technology consultant, Laptop, mobile networks, smartphones, laptops, tablets, apps, Computer hardware and software. | |||
|Public | |Public | ||
|} | |} |
edits