1,136
edits
m (→Media) Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
|Natural gas, Petroleum, offshore wind energy, hydro energy | |Natural gas, Petroleum, offshore wind energy, hydro energy | ||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |||
|PETROPEL | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Natural gas, Petroleum, Motor fuels, Aviation fuels, Petrochemicals | |||
|State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|EREPEL | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Offshore wind energy, hydro energy | |||
|State-owned | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits