392
edits
Hendalarsk (talk | contribs) |
Hendalarsk (talk | contribs) m (→Manufacturing) |
||
Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|Defence, Shipwright, Engineering. | |Defence, Shipwright, Engineering. | ||
|Public, State-Owned | |Public, State-Owned | ||
|- | |||
|Kuntzbann Syntheseöle GmbH | |||
|[[Hendalarsk]] ([[Pentapolis]]) | |||
|Synthetic hydrocarbons | |||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|Vereinigte Hendalarskröne Stahlwerke (VHS) VEB | |||
|[[Hendalarsk]] | |||
|Metalworking | |||
|State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|Zalgisbeckrö Trockendock "Julius Deferire" VEB | |||
|[[Hendalarsk]] | |||
|Shipwrights (principally repairs and maintenance) | |||
|State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits