4,320
edits
m (→Manufacturing) |
m (→Manufacturing) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| [[Burgundie]] | | [[Burgundie]] | ||
|Shipwright | |Shipwright | ||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lansing Lines]] | |||
| [[Burgundie]] | |||
|Shipwright | |||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|[[O’Shea Container Shipping]] | |||
| [[Burgundie]] | |||
|Shipwright | |||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|[[O'Shea Heavy Industrial Systems]] | |||
| [[Burgundie]] | |||
|Industrial Manufacturing | |||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|[[O'Shea Infrastructure and Design]] | |||
| [[Burgundie]] | |||
|Construction | |||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lansing-Mitchell Weaponeering]] | |||
| [[Burgundie]] | |||
|Small Arms Manufacturing | |||
|Public, State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Estia-Odoneru Gypsum, Salt, and Aggregate]] | |||
| [[Burgundie]] | |||
|Construction Materials Manufacturing | |||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avibonne Aeronautical]] | |||
| [[Burgundie]] | |||
|Aircraft manufacturing | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 420: | Line 455: | ||
|Military supplies/Aerospace manufacturing | |Military supplies/Aerospace manufacturing | ||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daguo Industries | |Daguo Industries |