677
edits
m (→Submarines) |
|||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Dalton''-class | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Attack submarine | |||
| 47 | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| 70 planned | |||
|- | |||
| ''Utopia''-class | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Ballistic missile submarine | |||
| 27 | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| | | 42 planned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Aircraft carriers=== | ===Aircraft carriers=== | ||
*plane and helicopter carriers | *plane and helicopter carriers |
edits