678
edits
m (→Submarines) |
|||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Altaic''-class | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| 15 | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Class of 15 | |||
|- | |||
| ''Odin''-class | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| 27 | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| 36 planned | |||
|- | |||
| ''Shepard''-class | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| 72 | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| | | 105 planned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Small Surface Combatants=== | ===Small Surface Combatants=== | ||
frigates and smaller | frigates and smaller |
edits