4,210
edits
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|{{nts|105.1}} | |{{nts|105.1}} | ||
|Germanic | |Germanic | ||
|{{Scots language|Carnish}} | |{{wp|Scots language|Carnish}} | ||
|Irreligious | |Irreligious | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|[[Cartadanian language|Cartadanian]] | |[[Cartadanian language|Cartadanian]] | ||
|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Ceylonia}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Crona]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Porto Alegre]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Unitary state|Unitary}} {{wp|Semi-presidential system|semi-presidential}} {{wp|constitutional republic}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|34866975}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7" data-sort-value="7881" | {{Nowrap|$788.1 billion}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|22604|prefix=$}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|892458}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|39.1}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Romance | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Cartadanian language|Cartadanian]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flagicon image|No flag.svg}} Chakailan}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Audonia]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|93732}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Cronan Indigenous | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Copacaban Republic}}}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Audonia]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Waxbal | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Transitional government|Provisional government}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| {{nts|37714}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Cronan Indigenous | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Copacaban | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[M'acunism]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Corcra}}}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Levantia]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|15504110}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7" data-sort-value="6804" | {{Nowrap|$680.4 billion}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|43886|prefix=$}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|144293}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|107.5}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Romance | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Latin | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Corumm}} | |||
|[[Alshar]] | |||
|[[Mirzak]] | |||
|{{wp|Republic}} | |||
|{{nts|744900597}} | |||
| data-sort-value="275549" | {{Nowrap|$27.555 trillion}} | |||
|{{nts|36991|prefix=$}} | |||
|{{nts|1562413}} | |||
|{{nts|476.8}} | |||
|Alshari | |||
|[[Corummese language|Corummese]] | |||
|Irreligious | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flagicon image|No flag.svg}} Ehemo}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Crona]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Matrelisa | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Unitary state|Unitary}} {{wp|Parliamentary system|parliamentary}} {{wp|constitutional monarchy}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|32627856}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|642395}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|50.8}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Cronan Indigenous | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Ænglish | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Levantia]] | |||
|[[Oirthidùn]] | |||
|{{wp|Centralized government|Centralized}} {{wp|representative democracy|representative}} {{wp|republic}} | |||
|{{nts|311252312}} | |||
| data-sort-value="152596" | {{Nowrap|$15.260 trillion}} | |||
|{{nts|49027|prefix=$}} | |||
|{{nts|5094118}} | |||
|{{nts|61.1}} | |||
|Germanic | |||
|[[Fhasen]] | |||
|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Fiannria}} | |||
|[[Levantia]] | |||
|[[Brídhavn]] | |||
|{{wp|Semi-presidential system|Semi-presidential}} {{wp|republic}} | |||
|{{nts|456465781}} | |||
| data-sort-value="227377" | {{Nowrap|$22.738 trillion}} | |||
|{{nts|49812|prefix=$}} | |||
|{{nts|3607545}} | |||
|{{nts|126.5}} | |||
|Germanic | |||
|Faeskt | |||
|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |||
|[[Levantia]] | |||
|[[Frehmenwerth]] | |||
|{{wp|Federal}} Archkingdom | |||
|{{nts|85359860}} | |||
| data-sort-value="16167" | {{Nowrap|$1.617 trillion}} | |||
|{{nts|18940|prefix=$}} | |||
|{{nts|1173860}} | |||
|{{nts|72.7}} | |||
|Germanic | |||
|[[Hendalarskisch]] | |||
|[[Catholic Church]] | |||
|} | |} | ||