4,210
edits
m (Text replacement - "Takatta Loa" to "Loa Republic") |
|||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Ænglish | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|Ænglish | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |{{flag|Faneria}} | ||
Line 416: | Line 403: | ||
|Faeskt | |Faeskt | ||
|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | ||
Line 442: | Line 416: | ||
|[[Hendalarskisch]] | |[[Hendalarskisch]] | ||
|[[Catholic Church]] | |[[Catholic Church]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Hollona and Diorisia}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Levantia]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Mesellianum | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Federal state|Federal}} {{wp|Parliamentary system|parliamentary}} {{wp|representative democracy}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|19958242}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7" data-sort-value="7835" | {{Nowrap|$783.4 billion}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|39257|prefix=$}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|282956}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|70.5}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Romance]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Latin]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Huoxia}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Alshar]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Nuran | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Thassalocracy|Thassalocratic}} {{wp|republic}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|38955020}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7" data-sort-value="6532" | {{Nowrap|$653.2 billion}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|14846|prefix=$}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|13986}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|150.8}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Istroyan]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Hurchu | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Protestantism}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flagicon image|No flag.svg}} Iriquona}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Crona]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|13986}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Cronan Indigenous | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flagicon image|No flag.svg}} Istrenya}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Crona]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|13986}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Cronan Indigenous | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Kandara}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Alshar]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Luwenhök | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Kraterocracy}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|14600000}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7" data-sort-value="110" | {{Nowrap|$11 billion}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|753|prefix=$}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|1223692}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|11.9}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Eastern Iranic | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Khandaro | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flagicon image|No flag.svg}} Kartejya}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Crona]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|13986}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Cronan Indigenous | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Kelekona}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Crona]] | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Maktalin | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Federal parliamentary republic}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|97324981}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7" data-sort-value="4781" | {{Nowrap|$478.1 billion}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|4912|prefix=$}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|13986}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|150.8}} | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Cronan Indigenous | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Kelekonan | |||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|[[Kiroborea]] | |||
|[[Kartika]] | |||
|{{wp|Crowned republic|Crowned}} {{wp|Asymmetric federalism|asymmetrical}} {{wp|federal republic}} | |||
|{{nts|1182037944}} | |||
| data-sort-value="559284" | {{Nowrap|$55.928 trillion}} | |||
|{{nts|47315|prefix=$}} | |||
|{{nts|6971808}} | |||
|{{nts|170}} | |||
|[[Coscivian]] | |||
|[[Kiravic Coscivian]] | |||
|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 898: | Line 976: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Disputed Territory== | ==Disputed Territory== | ||
There are a handful of territories whose existence, sovereignty, recognition, and so on are in question. | There are a handful of territories whose existence, sovereignty, recognition, and so on are in question. |