13,595
edits
m (Text replacement - "Iriquona" to "Netansett") |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|{{wp|Anglican}} | |{{wp|Anglican}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag| | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Lucrecia}} | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Sarpedon]] | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Sarpedon]] | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Kleftopolis | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|Kleftopolis | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Chrobonsk}} | |||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |||
|Belgrisi | |||
|Constitutional Mixed Monarchy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|South Slavic | |||
|Suratian | |||
|Occidental Christianity | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Copacaban Republic}}}} | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Copacaban Republic}}}} | ||
Line 445: | Line 458: | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Hollona and Diorisia}} | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{flag|Hollona and Diorisia}} | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Levantia]] | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Levantia]] | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|Rheydt | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Federal state|Federal}} {{wp|Parliamentary system|parliamentary}} {{wp|representative democracy}} | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{wp|Federal state|Federal}} {{wp|Parliamentary system|parliamentary}} {{wp|representative democracy}} | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|19958242}} | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{nts|19958242}} | ||
Line 576: | Line 589: | ||
|[[Crona]] | |[[Crona]] | ||
|[[Taisgol]] | |[[Taisgol]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Woqalate|Semi-constitutional Woqalate]] | ||
|{{nts|185786393}} | |{{nts|185786393}} | ||
| data-sort-value="121" | {{Nowrap|$12.1 trillion}} | | data-sort-value="121" | {{Nowrap|$12.1 trillion}} | ||
Line 788: | Line 801: | ||
| Buddhism | | Buddhism | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Porlos | |[[Porlos]] | ||
| | | 21,529,217 | ||
|$ | |$754 billion | ||
|$ | |$35,022 | ||
| | | 483,700 km2 | ||
| | |44.5/km2 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |[[Woqalate|Constitutional Woqalate]] | ||
|Meso-American | |Meso-American | ||
| | |Soqweux | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,336: | Line 1,349: | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] |