13,501
edits
m (altered link colors for contrast) |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="background:#BF5F5F" |[[Crona|<span style="color:white;">Crona</span>]] | | style="background:#BF5F5F" |[[Crona|<span style="color:white;">Crona</span>]] | ||
| colspan="6" |16 | | colspan="6" |16 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Austro-Caldera}} | |||
| style="background:#BF5F5F" |[[Crona|<span style="color:white;">Crona</span>]] | |||
| colspan="4" |20 | |||
|Illegal | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Caphiria}} | |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Daxia}} | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
| style="background:#5FBF5F" |[[ | | style="background:#5FBF5F" |[[Audonia|<span style="color:white;">Audonia</span>]] | ||
|colspan="6" |18 | |||
| colspan="6" |18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |{{flag|Faneria}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
| style="background:#BFBFBF" |[[Kiroborea|<span style="color:black;">Kiroborea</span>]]|| colspan="2" |16||Illegal||Hot|| colspan="2" |Illegal||Extramarital sex is illegal. State laws restrict age difference between spouses. | | style="background:#BFBFBF" |[[Kiroborea|<span style="color:black;">Kiroborea</span>]]|| colspan="2" |16||Illegal||Hot|| colspan="2" |Illegal||Extramarital sex is illegal. State laws restrict age difference between spouses. | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lucrecia}} | |||
| style="background:#BF5FBF" |[[Sarpedon|<span style="color:white;">Sarpedon</span>]] | |||
| colspan="2" |16 | |||
| colspan="4" |Legal | |||
|Cantonal consent laws restrict age differences between partners. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} | ||
| style="background:#BF5FBF" |[[Sarpedon|<span style="color:white;">Sarpedon</span>]] | | style="background:#BF5FBF" |[[Sarpedon|<span style="color:white;">Sarpedon</span>]] | ||
| colspan="6" |16 | | colspan="6" |16 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
| style="background:#BF5FBF" |[[Sarpedon|<span style="color:white;">Sarpedon</span>]] | |||
| colspan="2" |16 | |||
| colspan="2" |Legal | |||
| colspan="2" |Illegal | |||
|Due to the heavy influence of the [[Catholic Church]] on Rumahokian culture, polyamorous relationships, extramarital sex, and premarital sex are illegal. Civil unions, however, are considered equal in status to marriage and thus any intimate relations that occur within a civil union are deemed perfectly legal. | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| style="background:#BF5F5F" |[[Crona|<span style="color:white;">Crona</span>]] | |||
| colspan="6" |18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 88: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | |||
[[Category:IXWB]] |