1,071
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
| style="background:#BFBFBF" |[[Kiroborea|<span style="color:black;">Kiroborea</span>]]|| colspan="2" |16||Illegal||Hot|| colspan="2" |Illegal||Extramarital sex is illegal. State laws restrict age difference between spouses. | | style="background:#BFBFBF" |[[Kiroborea|<span style="color:black;">Kiroborea</span>]]|| colspan="2" |16||Illegal||Hot|| colspan="2" |Illegal||Extramarital sex is illegal. State laws restrict age difference between spouses. | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lucrecia}} | |||
| style="background:#BF5FBF" |[[Sarpedon|<span style="color:white;">Sarpedon</span>]] | |||
| colspan="2" |16 | |||
| colspan="4" |Legal | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} |
edits