13,595
edits
m (→List) |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |18.83 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |18.83 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |11.75 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |11.75 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Aciria}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |1,086,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2,705,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |3,791,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10.2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2.94 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|the Cape}} | |{{flag|the Cape}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |1,172,900 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |[[Burgoignesc_Security_Forces#Personnel|1,172,900]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |772,406 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |[[Burgoignesc_Security_Forces#Personnel|772,406]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |[[Burgoignesc_Security_Forces#Personnel|290,000]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |[[Burgoignesc_Security_Forces#Personnel|2,235,306]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |[[Burgoignesc_Security_Forces#Personnel|5.8]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2, | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |[[Burgoignesc_Security_Forces#Personnel|3.1]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |5. | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |3.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Caphiria}} | |{{Flag|Caphiria}} | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |7,150,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |13,350,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |1,500,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |22,050,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |{{flag|Faneria}} | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |2,301,559 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |4,445,309 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |6,746,868 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |18.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |6.31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10.4 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |10.4 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2.9 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |2.9 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |556,301 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |402,708 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |98,735 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |1,057,744 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |12.1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |3.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |6,744,457 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |3,876,124 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |10,620,581 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |13.6 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |13.6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |8.6 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" |8.6 | ||
Line 128: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Arcerion}} | |{{flag|Arcerion}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1,800,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Puertego}} | |||
| style-"vertical-align:middle;" |450,000 | |||
| style-"vertical-align:middle;" |2,920,000 | |||
| style-"vertical-align:middle;" |1,630,000 | |||
| style-"vertical-align:middle;" |5,000,000 | |||
| style-"vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style-"vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallejar]] | |||
|584,762 | |||
|5,876,984 | |||
|0 | |||
|6,461,746 | |||
|187.3 | |||
|16.9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:Military]] | [[Category:Military]] |