13,595
edits
m (Removing overflow) |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Head of state | !Head of state | ||
!Head of government | !Head of government | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
| Chief Minister - Ermengarde-Cecil Draiselle de Pristoria | |||
|[[Government_of_Burgundie#Great_Prince_of_Burgundie|Great Prince]] [[Pasqual I]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Caphiria}} [[Caphiria]] | |{{flagicon|Caphiria}} [[Caphiria]] | ||
Line 13: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Cartadania}} [[Cartadania]] | |{{flagicon|Cartadania}} [[Cartadania]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[President of Cartadania|President]] - [[ | | colspan="2" |[[President of Cartadania|President]] - [[Samaria Kalanie]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daxia}} [[Daxia]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Chancellor]] - [[Prib Dodd]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Eldmora-Regulus}} [[Eldmora-Regulus]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[President of the Eldmora-Regulus Confederation|President]] - [[Adam Vogt]] | |||
|- | |||
|Faneria | |||
|[[Seat of the Directorate|Director]] - [[Cían Walaerin]] | |||
|[[Seat of the Directorate#Taeseac|Taeseac]] - Sair Luthair | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Hendalarsk}} [[Hendalarsk]] | |||
|[[Archking of Hendalarsk|Archking]] - [[Markus IV of Hendalarsk|Markus IV]] Johannes | |||
|[[Primarch of the Great Chamber|Prigrokam]] - [[Judka Haller]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kiravia}} [[Kiravian Federacy]] | |||
|[[Coscivian Emperor|Emperor]] - [[Marble Emperor]] | |||
|[[Prime Executive of the Kiravian Federacy|Prime Executive]] - [[Andrus Candrin]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Tierrador}} [[Tierrador]] | |||
|[[Woqala of Tierrador|Woqala]] - [[Mokhar III]] | |||
|[[Qaphenć of Tierrador|Qaphenć]] - [[Angelina Šaphiana]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Metzetta}} [[Metzetta]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Emperor of Metzetta|Emperor]] - [[Joya Hachi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Urcea}} [[Urcea]] | |{{flagicon|Urcea}} [[Urcea]] | ||
| [[Apostolic King of Urcea|Apostolic King]] - [[Riordan VIII]] | |[[Apostolic King of Urcea|Apostolic King]] - [[Riordan VIII]] | ||
| [[Procurator]] - [[ | |[[Procurator]] - [[Livio Iarnán]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Alstin}} [[Alstin|United Republic]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[President of the United Republic|President]] - [[Sophia Forrester]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Vithinja}} [[Vithinja]] | |{{flagicon|Vithinja}} [[Vithinja]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 55: | ||
|Representative Rikart Ragnersson | |Representative Rikart Ragnersson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Puertego}} [[Puertego]] | ||
| | | President of Puertego - Matthias Torres | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Vallejar]] | |||
|[[Absolute King]] - [[David II of Alhama la Nueva]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Other states== | ==Other states== | ||
==Other governments== | ==Other governments == | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[ | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:IXWB]] | ||
[[Category:Politics]] |