1,186
edits
m (Text replacement - "Corumm" to "Daxia") |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Coscivian Emperor|Emperor]] - [[Marble Emperor]] | |[[Coscivian Emperor|Emperor]] - [[Marble Emperor]] | ||
|[[Prime Executive of the Kiravian Federacy|Prime Executive]] - [[Andrus Candrin]] | |[[Prime Executive of the Kiravian Federacy|Prime Executive]] - [[Andrus Candrin]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Tierrador}} [[Tierrador]] | |||
|[[President of Tierrador|President]] - [[Javier Cervantes]] | |||
|[[Premier of Tierrador|Premier]] - [[Francisco Pintón]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Metzetta}} [[Metzetta]] | |{{flagicon|Metzetta}} [[Metzetta]] |
edits