674
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Provinces) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of '''provinces and territories of [[Alstin]]'''. | This is a list of '''provinces and territories of [[Alstin]]'''. | ||
{{Alstin labelled map|width=766}} | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Capital City | !Capital City | ||
!Largest City | !Largest City | ||
!Population ( | !Population (2028 Est) | ||
!Number of Councilors | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Alstin (City)]] | |[[Alstin (City)]] | ||
|[[Alstin (City)]] | |[[Alstin (City)]] | ||
| | |7,342,969 | ||
|27 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
!Capital City | !Capital City | ||
!Largest City | !Largest City | ||
!Population ( | !Population (2028 Est) | ||
!Number of Councilors | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
|Riverton | |Riverton | ||
|Riverton | |Riverton | ||
| | |10,827,023 | ||
|39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|Daviston | |Daviston | ||
|Lakeshore | |Lakeshore | ||
| | |3,973,653 | ||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 49: | Line 54: | ||
|Pressley | |Pressley | ||
|Pressley | |Pressley | ||
| | |8,345,539 | ||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 56: | Line 62: | ||
|Bosque | |Bosque | ||
|Elmongo | |Elmongo | ||
| | |3,761,386 | ||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 63: | Line 70: | ||
|Dalton | |Dalton | ||
|Dalton | |Dalton | ||
| | |6,974,968 | ||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 70: | Line 78: | ||
|Bryceport | |Bryceport | ||
|Wheatley | |Wheatley | ||
| | |8,716,369 | ||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 77: | Line 86: | ||
|Wallace | |Wallace | ||
|Wallace | |Wallace | ||
| | |5,434,635 | ||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 84: | Line 94: | ||
|Cuzco | |Cuzco | ||
|Cuzco | |Cuzco | ||
| | |3,421,334 | ||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 91: | Line 102: | ||
|Utopia | |Utopia | ||
|Utopia | |Utopia | ||
| | |3,494,641 | ||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 98: | Line 110: | ||
|Villerton | |Villerton | ||
|Klepzigton | |Klepzigton | ||
| | |2,734,532 | ||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 105: | Line 118: | ||
|Robsport | |Robsport | ||
|Washkau | |Washkau | ||
| | |3,710,263 | ||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 112: | Line 126: | ||
|Carmont | |Carmont | ||
|Carmont | |Carmont | ||
| | |2,119,438 | ||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 119: | Line 134: | ||
|Kjeldor | |Kjeldor | ||
|Kjeldor | |Kjeldor | ||
| | |2,614,635 | ||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 126: | Line 142: | ||
|Jamestown | |Jamestown | ||
|Hinton | |Hinton | ||
| | |5,563,854 | ||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 133: | Line 150: | ||
|Altman | |Altman | ||
|Kynesport | |Kynesport | ||
| | |3,284,620 | ||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 140: | Line 158: | ||
|Vazquez | |Vazquez | ||
|Vazquez | |Vazquez | ||
| | |3,637,595 | ||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 147: | Line 166: | ||
|Deralveca | |Deralveca | ||
|Deralveca | |Deralveca | ||
| | |5,017,349 | ||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Farmandie}} | ||
|RO | |RO | ||
|'''[[Rocotia]]''' | |'''[[Rocotia]]''' | ||
|Lyleon | |Lyleon | ||
|Lyleon | |Lyleon | ||
| | |4,261,318 | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 161: | Line 182: | ||
|Llanowar | |Llanowar | ||
|Lladon | |Lladon | ||
| | |3,646,685 | ||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 168: | Line 190: | ||
|Karrichas | |Karrichas | ||
|Eatonport | |Eatonport | ||
| | |2,861,783 | ||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 175: | Line 198: | ||
|Perseverance | |Perseverance | ||
|Ashton | |Ashton | ||
| | |1,469,198 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 182: | Line 206: | ||
|Horizon | |Horizon | ||
|Horizon | |Horizon | ||
| | |1,100,252 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 189: | Line 214: | ||
|Azura | |Azura | ||
|Azura | |Azura | ||
| | |999,142 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 196: | Line 222: | ||
|Farron | |Farron | ||
|Farron | |Farron | ||
| | |1,082,045 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 203: | Line 230: | ||
|Isyve | |Isyve | ||
|Isyve | |Isyve | ||
| | |1,307,298 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 210: | Line 238: | ||
|Dawsbury | |Dawsbury | ||
|Dawsbury | |Dawsbury | ||
| | |4,615,573 | ||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 217: | Line 246: | ||
|Tarasco | |Tarasco | ||
|Tarasco | |Tarasco | ||
| | |2,342,426 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 234: | Line 254: | ||
|Radiopolis | |Radiopolis | ||
|Radiopolis | |Radiopolis | ||
| | |6,397,240 | ||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 241: | Line 262: | ||
|Saint-Stephan | |Saint-Stephan | ||
|Gastineau | |Gastineau | ||
|1,664,113 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|EQ | |||
|'''[[Equetus]]''' | |||
|Sedem Regni | |||
|Sedem Regni | |||
|6,696,230 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Territories== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Flag | |||
!Abbreviation | |||
!Territory name | |||
!Capital City | |||
!Largest City | |||
!Population (2028 Est) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 248: | Line 289: | ||
|Protinas | |Protinas | ||
|Pelonis | |Pelonis | ||
| | |2,586,912 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 255: | Line 296: | ||
|Arcedon | |Arcedon | ||
|Tras Vahrien | |Tras Vahrien | ||
| | |3,471,770 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 269: | Line 303: | ||
|Lantigris | |Lantigris | ||
|Lantigris | |Lantigris | ||
| | |5,650,625 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 276: | Line 310: | ||
|Droyn | |Droyn | ||
|Droyn | |Droyn | ||
| | |4,005,274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 283: | Line 317: | ||
|Ardgour | |Ardgour | ||
|Chetfour | |Chetfour | ||
| | |4,144,161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 290: | Line 324: | ||
|Purépec | |Purépec | ||
|Purépec | |Purépec | ||
| | |1,491,058 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 297: | Line 331: | ||
|Anjiro | |Anjiro | ||
|Anjiro | |Anjiro | ||
|2,771,058 | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|LO | |||
|'''[[Lorrinia]]''' | |||
|Port Dorian | |||
|Port Dorian | |||
|1,789,892 | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|BE | |||
|'''[[Beclia]]''' | |||
|Faleda | |||
|Annesport | |||
|921,516 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Alstin]] | [[Category:Alstin]] |
edits