List of provinces and territories of Alstin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|VE | |VE | ||
|'''[[Veraise]]''' | |'''[[Veraise]]''' | ||
|Saint-Stephan | |||
|Gastineau | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|AM | |||
|'''[[Ante Magnum]]''' | |||
|Protinas | |||
|Pelonis | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|AR | |||
|'''[[Arsyra]]''' | |||
|Arcedon | |||
|Arcedon | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|EQ | |||
|'''[[Equetus]]''' | |||
|Sedem Regni | |||
|Sedem Regni | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|VR | |||
|'''[[Vertannia]]''' | |||
|Lantigris | |||
|Lantigris | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Alstin]] | [[Category:Alstin]] |
Revision as of 18:28, 3 January 2021
This is a list of provinces and territories of Alstin.
Federal District
Flag | Abbreviation | District name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2030 Census) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | CDA | Capital District of Alstin | Alstin (City) | Alstin (City) | TBA |
Provinces
Flag | Abbreviation | Province name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2030 Census) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | CE | Cecelia | Riverton | Riverton | TBA |
TBA | FE | Felicia | Daviston | Lakeshore | TBA |
TBA | PT | Patricia | Pressley | Pressley | TBA |
TBA | SI | Silvia | Bosque | Elmongo | TBA |
TBA | DA | Daltonland | Dalton | Dalton | TBA |
TBA | BC | Bryceland | Bryceport | Wheatley | TBA |
TBA | OM | Omepra | Wallace | Wallace | TBA |
TBA | CZ | Cuzco | Cuzco | Cuzco | TBA |
TBA | UP | Utopia | Utopia | Utopia | TBA |
TBA | MI | Mira | Villerton | Klepzigton | TBA |
TBA | MR | Mardünke | Robsport | Washkau | TBA |
TBA | SE | Sierra | Carmont | Carmont | TBA |
TBA | KJ | Kjeldor | Kjeldor | Kjeldor | TBA |
TBA | VN | Vintara | Jamestown | Hinton | TBA |
TBA | AE | Aegis | Altman | Kynesport | TBA |
TBA | SU | Suerta | Vazquez | Vazquez | TBA |
TBA | DR | Deralveca | Deralveca | Deralveca | TBA |
TBA | RO | Rocotia | Lyleon | Lyleon | TBA |
TBA | KE | Keldon | Llanowar | Lladon | TBA |
TBA | IO | Ionach | Karrichas | Eatonport | TBA |
TBA | KU | Kufser | Perseverance | Ashton | TBA |
TBA | BA | Backdraft | Horizon | Horizon | TBA |
TBA | AZ | Azura | Azura | Azura | TBA |
TBA | VO | Voltara | Farron | Farron | TBA |
Territories
Flag | Abbreviation | Territory name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2030 Census) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | IV | Islevyny | Isyve | Isyve | TBA |
TBA | ME | Mierria | Dawsbury | Dawsbury | TBA |
TBA | TR | Tracoa | Tarasco | Tarasco | TBA |
TBA | RA | Radia | Radiopolis | Radiopolis | TBA |
TBA | VE | Veraise | Saint-Stephan | Gastineau | TBA |
TBA | AM | Ante Magnum | Protinas | Pelonis | TBA |
TBA | AR | Arsyra | Arcedon | Arcedon | TBA |
TBA | EQ | Equetus | Sedem Regni | Sedem Regni | TBA |
TBA | VR | Vertannia | Lantigris | Lantigris | TBA |