13,504
edits
m (→Unions) |
|||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
!Gross Domestic Product | !Gross Domestic Product | ||
!GDP PC | !GDP PC | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:NewHarrenFlag2023.png|125px]] | |||
|NH | |||
|'''[[New Harren]]''' | |||
|Port St. Charles | |||
|20,224,195 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dorhaven Flag.png|125px]] | | [[File:Dorhaven Flag.png|125px]] | ||
|TA | |TA | ||
|'''[[Talionia]]''' | |'''[[Talionia]]''' | ||
| | |Lariana | ||
|34,902,694 | |34,902,694 | ||
|$453,042,192,195 | |$453,042,192,195 | ||
|$22,401 | |$22,401 | ||
|} | |} | ||