13,595
edits
m (Text replacement - "Dorhaven" to "Talionia") |
m (→Provinces) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|$1,946,013,899,232 | |$1,946,013,899,232 | ||
|$39,318 | |$39,318 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:East_glen.png|125px]] | | [[File:East_glen.png|125px]] | ||
Line 319: | Line 309: | ||
|$1,618,928,294,436 | |$1,618,928,294,436 | ||
|$63,009 | |$63,009 | ||
| [[File:Cape Aedan.png|125px]] | |||
|- | |||
|CP | |||
|'''[[the Cape (Urcean province)|the Cape]]''' | |||
|Seansport | |||
|74,082,195 | |||
|46,400 sq mi | |||
|1597/sq mi | |||
|$4,054,444,450,155 | |||
|$54,729 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tromarine.png|125px]] | | [[File:Tromarine.png|125px]] |