7,503
edits
m (→Current ships) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→Current ships) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|215 | |215 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Distant-water fishing trawlers | ! colspan="2" |Fishing vessels | ||
|1, | |- | ||
|Distant-water fishing trawlers | |||
|1,649 | |||
|- | |||
|Distant-water fishing refining factory ships | |||
|174 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Tankers | ! colspan="2" |Tankers | ||
|- | |- |
edits