13,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|286 | |286 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |1884 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Altman]] | |[[Altman]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|1908 | |1908 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Taisgol]] | |||
|[[Taisgol Metro Transit]] | |||
|410 | |||
|34 | |||
|1889 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prisamarina]] | |||
|[[Prisamarina Underground]] | |||
|298 | |||
|17 | |||
|1902 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Qabór]] | |||
|[[QMTA]] | |||
|142 | |||
|13 | |||
|1925 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambaqwe]] | |||
|[[AMTA Subway]] | |||
|110 | |||
|9 | |||
|1916 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hugo]] | |||
|[[Hugo Metro]] | |||
|61 | |||
|6 | |||
|1968 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anloiya]] | |||
|[[Anloiya Subway]] | |||
|74 | |||
|6 | |||
|1899 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miccubo]] | |||
|[[MTA Subway]] | |||
|89 | |||
|8 | |||
|1912 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Topatopaski]] | |||
|[[Port Authority Transit]] | |||
|103 | |||
|8 | |||
|1917 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sevier]] | |||
|[[STA Metro]] | |||
|74 | |||
|5 | |||
|1961 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sačia]] | |||
|[[STA City Subway]] | |||
|61 | |||
|5 | |||
|1955 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 148: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Teindún]]-[[Oirthidún]] | |||
|[[Teindún-Oirthidún Metro Network|LATO]] <sup>(Líne Aontaithe na Teindún an Oirthidún)</sup> | |||
|304 | |||
|9 | |||
|1886 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sethsport]] | |||
|SSSL <sup>(Sethsport, Spetsford, Selwyn Line)</sup> | |||
|68 | |||
|4 | |||
|1914 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leighlinbridge]] | |||
|MacHarper Subtransit Line | |||
|18 | |||
|2 | |||
|1898 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazelton-Dúnby]] | |||
|Dunby Subline | |||
|7 | |||
|1 | |||
|1973 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |{{flag|Kiravia}} | | rowspan="4" |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 252: | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] |