378
edits
m (Text replacement - "Takatta Loa" to "Loa Republic") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|GDP_nominal = $90.1 trillion (2023) | |GDP_nominal = $90.1 trillion (2023) | ||
|demonym = Sarpedonian<br />Sarpedonic<br />Sarpic | |demonym = Sarpedonian<br />Sarpedonic<br />Sarpic | ||
|countries = | |countries = 9 countries | ||
|list_countries = List of Nations | |list_countries = List of Nations | ||
|dependencies = 9 | |dependencies = 9 | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Population density | !Population density | ||
!GDP | !GDP | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Aciria}} | |||
|[[Trossera]] | |||
|4,122,251 km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|369,257,381 | |||
|57.9/km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|$20.6 trillion | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Athiva}} | |||
|Kleftopolis | |||
|13986 km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|2,108,800 | |||
|150.8/km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|$33.6 billion | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Loa Republic}} [[Takatta Loa|Akanatoa]] | |||
|TBD | |||
|123,128 km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD/km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|$TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |{{Flag|Cartadania}} | ||
| | |[[Alahuela]] | ||
| | |4,122,251 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |369,586,126 | ||
| | |92.1/km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |$28.5 trillion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Caphiria}} | |{{Flag|Caphiria}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 69: | ||
|$54.7 trillion | |$54.7 trillion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag| | |{{Flag|Patraja}} | ||
| | |Karneja | ||
| | |1,850,961 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |38,000,000 | ||
| | |20.5/km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |$TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Flag|Pelaxia}} | ||
| | |Albalitor | ||
| | |1,527,989 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |219,610,000 | ||
| | |143/km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |$6.0 trillion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag| | |{{Flag|Qustantistan}} | ||
| | |Qustantiniyyah | ||
| | |25,019 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |75,276,926 | ||
| | |3008.8/km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |$TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Flag|Volonia}} | ||
| | |Caradej | ||
| | |987,511 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |45,591,221 | ||
| | |46.2/km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |$1.3 trillion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag| | |{{Flag|Zeshinava}} | ||
| | |Kronzciny | ||
| | |1,184,531 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |85,476,530 | ||
| | |72.2/km<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |$1.9 trillion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== History == | == History == | ||
=== Geologic history === | === Geologic history === | ||
Line 110: | Line 126: | ||
=== Sports === | === Sports === | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] | ||
[[Category:Sarpedon]] | |||
[[Category:Continents]] | [[Category:Continents]] | ||
[[Category:Common Core]] | [[Category:Common Core]] |
edits