72
edits
m ((added Chrobonsk)) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | |style="background: #E1E3E7"| - | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Chrobonsk}} | |||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |||
|Belgrisi | |||
|Constitutional Mixed Monarchy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|South Slavic | |||
|Suratian | |||
|Occidental Christianity | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Copacaban Republic}}}} | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|{{Nowrap|{{flag|Copacaban Republic}}}} | ||
Line 377: | Line 390: | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|Latin | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|Latin | ||
|style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | |style="background: #E1E3E7"|[[Catholic Church|Catholicism]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Daxia}} | |{{flag|Daxia}} |
edits