1,154
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
|||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Association Football | |Association Football | ||
|1928 | |1928 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Premiership (Tierrador)|Premiership]] | |||
|Association Football | |||
|1964 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Tierradorian Hockey League]] | |||
|Ice hockey | |||
|1951 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |{{flag|Yonderre}} |
edits