1,186
edits
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Continental Baseball Conference]] | |[[Continental Baseball Conference]] | ||
|{{wp|Baseball}} | |{{wp|Baseball}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Harren]], [[Porfiria]] | |||
|[[Northern Crona Lacrosse Association]] | |||
|{{wp|Lacrosse}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 92: | ||
|Association Football | |Association Football | ||
|1928 | |1928 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Premiership (Tierrador)|Premiership]] | |||
|Association Football | |||
|1964 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Tierradorian Hockey League]] | |||
|Ice hockey | |||
|1951 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |{{flag|Yonderre}} |
edits