524
edits
Hendalarsk (talk | contribs) |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|1903 | |1903 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flagicon image|Austro-Caldera.png|size=25px}} [[Austro-Caldera]] | |||
|Kravget Preservation Organization | |||
|Kravget | |||
|1627 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flagicon image|Austro-Caldera.png|size=25px}} [[Austro-Caldera]] | |||
|National Football League | |||
|Association Football | |||
|1929 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits