524
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Professional Basketball | |Professional Basketball | ||
|1944 | |1944 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flagicon image|Austro-Caldera.png|size=25px}} [[Austro-Caldera]] | |||
|Kravget Preservation Organization | |||
|Kravget | |||
|1627 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flagicon image|Austro-Caldera.png|size=25px}} [[Austro-Caldera]] | |||
|National Football League | |||
|Association Football | |||
|1929 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 92: | ||
|Association Football | |Association Football | ||
|1903 | |1903 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits