432
edits
m (Purging) |
|||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.cp | |.cp | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{flag|Corumm}} | |{{flag|Corumm}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|.eak | |||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Auregulus}} | |||
|Government entities or government-associated entities, individuals, organizations, companies and foreign entities with a presence in the Eldmora-Auregulus Confederation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|.fh | |.fh |
edits