User:Kir/Draftspace11: Difference between revisions
< User:Kir
(Created page with "==LDPK== <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> ==CPKF== <br> <br> <br> <br> <br> <b...") |
(→LDPK) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==LDPK== | ==LDPK== | ||
{| align=right cellspacing=0 width=350px class="infobox toccolours" style="padding: 0.8em 0.8em 0.8em 0.8em; margin: 0em 0em 0.75em 0.75em; background: #fcfcfc; vertical-align: middle; border-h: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-top: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-left: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-right: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-bottom: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; font-size: 85%; span: 1px #c6c6c6 solid;" | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#FF00FF" height=4px | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 10.2pt; background: #fcfcfc; text-align: center;" colspan=2 | '''Liberal Democratic Party'''<br>'''''Liberandix Thāruāritax Plaiduv''''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#FF00FF" height=4px | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2 style="padding: 0em 0em 0.5em 0em; text-align: center; background: #fcfcfc;"| [[File:Flag of Bosconia (Cesar).svg|300px]]<br><small>Flag</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#FF00FF" height=4px | | |||
|- | |||
| '''States''' || [[Fariva]], [[Kiygrava]], [[Serikorda]], [[Cascada]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Headquarters''' || [[Cities of Kiravia#Madisar|Madisar]], [[Fariva]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Chairperson''' || Marsellín Kótdivoir | |||
|- | |||
| '''Leader''' || Apollinarius Paraben<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Platform''' || {{wp|Progressive liberalism}}<br>{{wp|Modern liberalism|Social liberalism}}<br>{{wp|Liberal internationalism}}<br>{{wp|Westernisation}}<br><small>'''factions:'''<br>{{wp|Neoliberalism}}<br>{{wp|Social democracy}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Voter Base''' || Cosmopolitan coastal élites | |||
|- | |||
| '''Conferences''' || Open Kiravia Conference | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Federal Caucus''' || ''non-inscrit'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Electoral Symbol''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Cities of Kiravia#Madisar|Madisar]] City Council''' || {{Infobox political party/seats|2|7|#FF00FF}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Federal Stanora]]''' || {{Infobox political party/seats|0|545|#FF00FF}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | <hr> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 32: | Line 69: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==CPKF== | ==CPKF== | ||
Revision as of 00:35, 30 August 2020
LDPK
Liberal Democratic Party Liberandix Thāruāritax Plaiduv | |
Flag | |
States | Fariva, Kiygrava, Serikorda, Cascada |
Headquarters | Madisar, Fariva |
Chairperson | Marsellín Kótdivoir |
Leader | Apollinarius Paraben |
Platform | Progressive liberalism Social liberalism Liberal internationalism Westernisation factions: Neoliberalism Social democracy |
Voter Base | Cosmopolitan coastal élites |
Conferences | Open Kiravia Conference |
Federal Caucus | non-inscrit |
Electoral Symbol | |
Madisar City Council | 2 / 7
|
Federal Stanora | 0 / 545
|
CPKF
CPGK
See Also