6,586
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Sar-i-Pául|Sar-i-Pául]] | |[[Cities of Kiravia#Sar-i-Pául|Sar-i-Pául]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SAK BayPalm | |||
|{{wp|Palm oil}} and palm oil products | |||
|Subsidiary of MBMC | |||
|[[Cities of Kirav#Sar-Æonara|Æonara City]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bay Intellectual Property Management SAK | |Bay Intellectual Property Management SAK | ||
Line 141: | Line 145: | ||
|Subsidiary of MBMC and Bay Capital | |Subsidiary of MBMC and Bay Capital | ||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Śadover|Śadover]], [[Hanoram|HRM]] | |[[Cities of Kiravia#Śadover|Śadover]], [[Hanoram|HRM]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||