315
edits
m (Added Vithinja to the list) |
|||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Pelaxia | |Pelaxia | ||
|Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Pelaxia. | |Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Pelaxia. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.uk | |.uk | ||
Line 123: | Line 119: | ||
|Alstin | |Alstin | ||
|Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Alstin. Primarily, this domain is used for governmental purposes. | |Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Alstin. Primarily, this domain is used for governmental purposes. | ||
|- | |||
|.vtj | |||
|{{flag|Vithinja}} | |||
|Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Vithinja. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits