198
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|org_type = {{wp|Intergovernmental organization}}, collection of agreements | |org_type = {{wp|Intergovernmental organization}}, collection of agreements | ||
|membership_type = <!-- (default "Membership") --> | |membership_type = <!-- (default "Membership") --> | ||
|membership = {{flag|Stenza}}<br>{{flag|Takatta Loa}}<br>[[File:SeváronsaFlag.png|25px]] [[Seváronsa]]<br>[[File:27-star.png|25px]] [[Azura]]<br> | |membership = {{flag|Stenza}}<br>{{flag|Takatta Loa}}<br>[[File:SeváronsaFlag.png|25px]] [[Seváronsa]]<br>[[File:27-star.png|25px]] [[Azura]]<br>{{flag|Lotoa}} | ||
|admin_center_type = Headquarters | |admin_center_type = Headquarters | ||
|admin_center = Rakahanga, Stenza | |admin_center = Rakahanga, Stenza | ||
|languages_type = Official languages | |languages_type = Official languages | ||
|languages = Stenzan<br>Insuo Loa<br>Barikol | |languages = Stenzan<br>Insuo Loa<br>Barikol<br>Lotoan | ||
|leader_title1 = Chairwoman | |leader_title1 = Chairwoman | ||
|leader_name1 = Jiham O'hieli | |leader_name1 = Jiham O'hieli | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:27-star.png|25px]] [[Azura]]|| || ✓ || || Province of {{flag|Alstin}}. | | [[File:27-star.png|25px]] [[Azura]]|| || ✓ || || Province of {{flag|Alstin}}. | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lotoa}} || ✓ || ✓ || || Territory of {{flag|Cartadania}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits