678
edits
(Created page with "{{WIP}} This is a list of the equipment currently used by the United Republic Armed Forces. ==Small arms== ===Service weapons=== {| class="wikitable" !Name !Origin !Type...") |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Photo | !Photo | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
| M1895 | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Semi-automatic pistol | |||
| .45 Auto | |||
| TBD | |||
| Limited Service | |||
|- | |||
| M11 | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Semi-automatic pistol | |||
| 9x19mm Parabellum | |||
| TBD | |||
| Standard service pistol | |||
|- | |||
| M15A3 | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Assault rifle | |||
| 6.8x43mm SPC | |||
| TBD | |||
| Standard service rifle | |||
|- | |||
| M600 | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Pump-action shotgun | |||
| 12-gauge | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
Line 20: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Precision infantry Weapons=== | ===Precision infantry Weapons=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
edits