5,204
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Faneria]] | |[[Faneria]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Subordinated | ==Subordinated Offices and Departments== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|Luis Burton | |Luis Burton | ||
| {{flag|Pelaxia}} | | {{flag|Pelaxia}} | ||
|- | |||
| Department of Political Affairs, Trusteeship and Decolonization | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|James Reed | |||
| {{flag|Alstin}} | |||
|- | |||
| Department of International Economic and Social Affairs | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Joseph McConnell | |||
| {{flag|Urcea}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |